Previous
Malawi
South Sudan
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Central African Republic
Burundi
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Namibia
Chad
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cameroon
Cape Verde Islands
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Guinea-Bissau
Eswatini
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nigeria
Benin
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sierra Leone
Lesotho
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Burkina Faso
Uganda
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sudan
Sao Tome e Principe
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Angola
Gambia
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Senegal
Congo
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Racing ClubRacing Club
1
2
FT
Game Details

Prim A Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Silvio Romero Independiente 8
2 Rafael Borré River Plate 7
3 José Sand Lanús 6
4 Matias Garcia Gimnasia La Plata 5
Nahuel Bustos Talleres (Córdoba) 5
Bruno Pittón San Lorenzo 5
Santiago Garcia Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 5
8 Leandro Díaz Atlético Tucumán 4
Nicolás Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield 4
Gastón Álvarez Suarez Arsenal de Sarandí 4
Juan Cruz Kaprof Arsenal de Sarandí 4
Jonathan Herrera Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 4
Ignacio Scocco River Plate 4
Cristian Tarragona Patronato 4
Nicolás Gimenez Arsenal de Sarandí 4
Lisandro Alzugaray Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 4
Lisandro López Racing Club 4
Gabriel Hauche Argentinos Juniors 4
Wilson Morelo Colón (Santa Fe) 4
Carlos Auzqui Lanús 4
Nicolás De La Cruz River Plate 4
22 Walter Bou Unión (Santa Fe) 3
Ignacio Fernández River Plate 3
Ángel Romero San Lorenzo 3
Fernando Coniglio Huracán 3
Joel Soñora Arsenal de Sarandí 3
Lucas Albertengo Newell's Old Boys 3
Matías Suárez River Plate 3
Ciro Rius Rosario Central 3
Mauro Formica Newell's Old Boys 3
Jonathan Menéndez Talleres (Córdoba) 3
Carlos Tevez Boca Juniors 3
Fernando Márquez Defensa y Justicia 3
Claudio Riaño Rosario Central 3
Tomas Badaloni Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3
Cristian Lema Newell's Old Boys 3
Lautaro Valenti Lanús 3
38 Juan Brunetta Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2
Maximiliano Romero Vélez Sarsfield 2
Damián Batallini Argentinos Juniors 2
Darío Cvitanich Racing Club 2
Nazareno Solís Aldosivi 2
Rafael Delgado Defensa y Justicia 2
Dátolo Banfield 2
Dayro Moreno Talleres (Córdoba) 2
Federico Zaracho Racing Club 2
Lucas Gamba Rosario Central 2
Leandro Contin Gimnasia La Plata 2
Ezequiel Bonifacio Unión (Santa Fe) 2
Julián Carranza Banfield 2