Previous
Harrogate Town
Portsmouth
1
2
FT
Game Details
Next

Group B

Group B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 San Martín (Tucumán)   12 8 3 1 20 7   5 1 0 10 0   3 2 1 10 7   13 27
2 Sarmiento (Junín)   12 6 5 1 23 13   5 2 0 17 5   1 3 1 6 8   10 23
3 Defensores de Belgrano   12 4 7 1 13 8   2 3 0 10 6   2 4 1 3 2   5 19
4 Deportivo Riestra   12 4 6 2 8 9   3 4 0 6 3   1 2 2 2 6   -1 18
5 Atletico Rafaela   12 4 5 3 16 15   3 1 1 9 5   1 4 2 7 10   1 17
6 Instituto (Córdoba)   12 4 4 4 16 14   3 2 1 10 5   1 2 3 6 9   2 16
7 Tigre   11 4 4 3 11 9   2 2 2 5 4   2 2 1 6 5   2 16
8 Villa Dálmine   12 4 3 5 11 8   3 3 1 9 3   1 0 4 2 5   3 15
9 Quilmes   12 3 5 4 11 14   2 1 2 6 7   1 4 2 5 7   -3 14
10 Gimnasia (Mendoza)   12 3 5 4 7 10   2 3 1 4 2   1 2 3 3 8   -3 14
11 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)   12 3 4 5 9 12   2 3 0 5 1   1 1 5 4 11   -3 13
12 Chacarita Juniors   12 3 4 5 8 17   2 3 2 5 9   1 1 3 3 8   -9 13
13 Santamarina   12 2 6 4 9 10   1 2 2 4 5   1 4 2 5 5   -1 12
14 Almagro   11 2 5 4 7 10   2 2 2 3 3   0 3 2 4 7   -3 11
15 Brown (Adrogué)   12 2 4 6 10 15   0 4 3 4 9   2 0 3 6 6   -5 10
16 All Boys   12 1 6 5 6 14   1 2 2 4 7   0 4 3 2 7   -8 9
View complete Argentine Nacional B fixtures

Group B Fixtures

Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
AlmagroAlmagro
4:30 PM UTC Nov 15, 2019
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
12:00 PM UTC Nov 16, 2019
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
12:00 PM UTC Nov 16, 2019
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
12:10 PM UTC Nov 16, 2019
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
2:10 PM UTC Nov 16, 2019
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 17, 2019
Game Details
TigreTigre
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
2:00 PM UTC Nov 17, 2019
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
3:30 PM UTC Nov 18, 2019
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
All BoysAll Boys
12:00 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
12:00 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
12:00 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
SantamarinaSantamarina
12:00 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
TigreTigre
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
QuilmesQuilmes
12:00 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
AlmagroAlmagro
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC Dec 7, 2019
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
AlmagroAlmagro
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
All BoysAll Boys
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
AlmagroAlmagro
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
TigreTigre
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
SantamarinaSantamarina
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
QuilmesQuilmes
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
All BoysAll Boys
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
AlmagroAlmagro
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
SantamarinaSantamarina
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
TigreTigre
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
QuilmesQuilmes
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
All BoysAll Boys
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
AlmagroAlmagro
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
SantamarinaSantamarina
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
TigreTigre
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
QuilmesQuilmes
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
TigreTigre
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
TigreTigre
AlmagroAlmagro
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
SantamarinaSantamarina
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
All BoysAll Boys
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
QuilmesQuilmes
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
AlmagroAlmagro
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
SantamarinaSantamarina
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
TigreTigre
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
All BoysAll Boys
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
QuilmesQuilmes
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
AlmagroAlmagro
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
TigreTigre
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
All BoysAll Boys
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
SantamarinaSantamarina
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
QuilmesQuilmes
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
AlmagroAlmagro
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
TigreTigre
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
All BoysAll Boys
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
TigreTigre
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
SantamarinaSantamarina
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
QuilmesQuilmes
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details

Group B Results

Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
All BoysAll Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
SantamarinaSantamarina
0
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
2
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
QuilmesQuilmes
1
2
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
2
3
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
TigreTigre
1
2
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
2
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
0
3
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
0
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
0
1
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
SantamarinaSantamarina
0
3
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
All BoysAll Boys
2
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
3
1
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
AlmagroAlmagro
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
QuilmesQuilmes
0
0
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
1
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
0
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
1
0
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
TigreTigre
0
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
QuilmesQuilmes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
0
3
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
0
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
All BoysAll Boys
3
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
AlmagroAlmagro
1
0
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
SantamarinaSantamarina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
2
2
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
QuilmesQuilmes
0
0
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
2
1
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
0
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
3
0
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
4
1
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
2
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
TigreTigre
3
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
1
1
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
SantamarinaSantamarina
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
AlmagroAlmagro
1
1
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
All BoysAll Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
QuilmesQuilmes
1
1
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
5
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
All BoysAll Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
0
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
SantamarinaSantamarina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
3
2
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
1
4
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
AlmagroAlmagro
1
1
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
1
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
3
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
All BoysAll Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
QuilmesQuilmes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
TigreTigre
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
1
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
0
0
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
AlmagroAlmagro
3
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
0
1
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
2
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
SantamarinaSantamarina
1
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
3
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
3
0
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
QuilmesQuilmes
3
1
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
All BoysAll Boys
1
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
0
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
SantamarinaSantamarina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
1
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
TigreTigre
0
3
FT
Game Details