Previous
Guatemala
Antigua and Barbuda
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Next

Group A

Group A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Atlanta   13 8 3 2 26 15   5 1 1 16 8   3 2 1 10 7   11 27
2 Platense   13 8 1 4 15 9   3 0 3 6 5   5 1 1 9 4   6 25
3 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto   13 7 3 3 21 14   4 2 1 12 5   3 1 2 9 9   7 24
4 Temperley   13 7 3 3 14 10   2 3 1 7 3   5 0 2 7 7   4 24
5 San Martín (San Juan)   13 6 4 3 12 9   3 1 2 6 4   3 3 1 6 5   3 22
6 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)   12 7 0 5 15 12   2 0 3 4 5   5 0 2 11 7   3 21
7 Deportivo Morón   13 5 4 4 12 12   3 2 1 5 3   2 2 3 7 9   0 19
8 Alvarado (Mar del Plata)   13 4 4 5 18 18   3 1 3 11 10   1 3 2 7 8   0 16
9 Guillermo Brown   12 5 1 6 11 12   4 0 3 7 5   1 1 3 4 7   -1 16
10 Independiente Rivadavia   13 4 2 7 18 25   4 1 1 13 9   0 1 6 5 16   -7 14
11 Belgrano (Córdoba)   13 2 7 4 17 19   2 5 0 12 9   0 2 4 5 10   -2 13
12 Barracas Central   13 3 4 6 12 15   2 2 2 7 7   1 2 4 5 8   -3 13
13 Mitre (Santiago del Estero)   13 3 4 6 8 11   2 1 4 7 8   1 3 2 1 3   -3 13
14 Agropecuario   13 3 4 6 9 13   1 2 3 4 7   2 2 3 5 6   -4 13
15 Ferro Carril Oeste   13 3 3 7 9 16   3 1 3 4 6   0 2 4 5 10   -7 12
16 Nueva Chicago   13 1 7 5 10 17   1 5 1 6 6   0 2 4 4 11   -7 10
View complete Argentine Nacional B fixtures

Group A Fixtures

Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
12:00 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
3:30 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
4:10 PM UTC Nov 23, 2019
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 24, 2019
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
2:00 PM UTC Nov 24, 2019
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
PlatensePlatense
3:00 PM UTC Nov 24, 2019
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
12:10 PM UTC Nov 25, 2019
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
TemperleyTemperley
4:10 PM UTC Nov 26, 2019
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
AtlantaAtlanta
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
12:00 PM UTC Nov 30, 2019
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
12:00 PM UTC Dec 8, 2019
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
AtlantaAtlanta
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
12:00 PM UTC Feb 8, 2020
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
AtlantaAtlanta
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
PlatensePlatense
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
TemperleyTemperley
12:00 PM UTC Feb 15, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
12:00 PM UTC Feb 22, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
AtlantaAtlanta
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
PlatensePlatense
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
TemperleyTemperley
12:00 PM UTC Feb 29, 2020
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
12:00 PM UTC Mar 7, 2020
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
AtlantaAtlanta
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
PlatensePlatense
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
TemperleyTemperley
1:00 PM UTC Mar 14, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
1:00 PM UTC Mar 21, 2020
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
AtlantaAtlanta
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
PlatensePlatense
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
TemperleyTemperley
1:00 PM UTC Mar 28, 2020
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 4, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
AtlantaAtlanta
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
PlatensePlatense
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
TemperleyTemperley
12:00 PM UTC Apr 11, 2020
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 18, 2020
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
AtlantaAtlanta
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
PlatensePlatense
12:00 PM UTC Apr 25, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
TemperleyTemperley
12:00 PM UTC May 2, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
AtlantaAtlanta
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
12:00 PM UTC May 9, 2020
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
PlatensePlatense
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
TemperleyTemperley
12:00 PM UTC May 16, 2020
Game Details

Group A Results

Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
TemperleyTemperley
3
0
FT
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
0
1
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
4
1
FT
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
0
2
FT
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
PlatensePlatense
0
2
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
2
2
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
1
0
FT
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
3
2
FT
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
1
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
3
1
FT
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
2
4
FT
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1
0
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
TemperleyTemperley
0
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
3
1
FT
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
PlatensePlatense
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
AtlantaAtlanta
0
2
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
3
4
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
1
1
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
0
0
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
0
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
1
2
FT
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
0
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
4
1
FT
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
TemperleyTemperley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
2
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
PlatensePlatense
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
AtlantaAtlanta
2
2
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
2
1
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
1
2
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
2
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
0
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
3
2
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
1
0
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
AtlantaAtlanta
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
1
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
2
0
FT
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
2
2
FT
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
TemperleyTemperley
1
2
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
PlatensePlatense
1
2
FT
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
4
2
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
4
2
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
3
1
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1
0
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
0
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
2
2
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
2
0
FT
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
3
2
FT
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
3
1
FT
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
1
1
FT
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
PlatensePlatense
0
2
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
TemperleyTemperley
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
0
1
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
3
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
1
0
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
3
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
AtlantaAtlanta
1
2
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1
0
FT
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
1
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
0
1
FT
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
AtlantaAtlanta
2
2
FT
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
TemperleyTemperley
0
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
PlatensePlatense
0
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
0
1
FT
Game Details
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
2
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
TemperleyTemperley
0
1
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1
1
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
2
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
2
1
FT
Game Details
Belgrano (Córdoba)Belgrano (Córdoba)
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
2
2
FT
Game Details
San Martín (San Juan)San Martín (San Juan)
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1
0
FT
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
2
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mitre (Santiago del Estero)Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
PlatensePlatense
0
1
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
AtlantaAtlanta
1
0
FT
Game Details