Featured Matches
Previous
Valencia
Malaga
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
3
0
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
FT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
FT
Game Details
Valencia
Malaga
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
3
0
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Perugia
Bologna
2
1
LIVE 88'
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
Nurnberg
0
4
FT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
0
0
FT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
Kaiserslautern
2
2
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Troyes
0
4
FT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Orléans
0
0
FT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Créteil
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nimes
Arles
2
2
FT
Game Details
Niort
Clermont Foot
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sochaux
Dijon FCO
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stade Laval
AC Ajaccio
0
0
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Tilburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Fortuna Sittard
0
3
FT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
2
0
FT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
1
4
FT
Game Details
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
1
3
FT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
Jong FC Twente
1
2
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
0
5
FT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Emmen VV
1
4
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Vitoria Setubal
1
1
LIVE 59'
Game Details
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Terek Grozny
0
1
FT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
1
2
FT
Game Details
Caykur Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
1
1
FT
Game Details
KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Helsingborg
Halmstad
1
4
FT
Game Details
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
3
1
FT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Cork
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Bray
UCD
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Derry City
St Patricks
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Dundalk
Bohemians
1
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Drogheda Utd
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Shamrock
Sligo
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballymena
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Coleraine
Portadown
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Monterrey
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U. de G.
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Aberystwyth
Bangor City
2
3
LIVE 71'
Game Details
Carmarthen
Port Talbot
1
0
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
2
1
LIVE 77'
Game Details
Airbus UK
Newtown
3
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
T.N.S.
Rhyl
6
1
LIVE 59'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Crucero del Norte
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Huracán
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Sp. Belgrano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Martín de San Juan
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Lobos BUAP
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Oeste
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
América Mineiro
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Goianiense
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Arica
Palestino
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Moroka Swallows
3
0
FT
Game Details
Chippa United
Ajax Cape Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next

AFC Cup Statistics

Rank Player Team YC RC Points
1 Fawzi Aaish Bahrain 2 1 5
Ulughbek Bakaev Uzbekistan 2 1 5
Maya Yoshida Japan 2 1 5
4 Arash Afshin Iran 1 1 4
Lashkari Khalid United Arab Emirates 1 1 4
Nadim Sabagh Syria 1 1 4
7 Eiji Kawashima Japan 0 1 3
Kwak Tae-Hwi South Korea 0 1 3
Mesaed Al Enezi Kuwait 0 1 3
Atsuto Uchida Japan 3 0 3
11 Brett Holman Australia 2 0 2
Yong Jo Hong North Korea 2 0 2
Mohammed Kasoula Qatar 2 0 2
David Carney Australia 2 0 2
Ki Sung-Yeung South Korea 2 0 2
Bo Qu China 2 0 2
Belal Abduldaim Syria 2 0 2
Brett Emerton Australia 2 0 2
Lee Jung-Soo South Korea 2 0 2
Aleksandr Geynrikh Uzbekistan 2 0 2
Linpeng Zhang China 2 0 2
Carl Valeri Australia 2 0 2
Hussain Ali Kuwait 2 0 2
Abd Dakka Syria 2 0 2
Basem Othman Jordan 2 0 2
Du-Ri Cha South Korea 2 0 2
27 Daisuke Matsui Japan 1 0 1
Pejman Nouri Iran 1 0 1
Pak Nam-Chol North Korea 1 0 1
Hao Yang China 1 0 1
Basem Al-Ogaili Iraq 1 0 1
Moayad Omar Suleiman Abukeshek Jordan 1 0 1
Amer Deeb Jordan 1 0 1
Samer Awadh Syria 1 0 1
Hasan Abdel Mahmoud Jordan 1 0 1
Odai Alsaify Jordan 1 0 1
Jong Hyok Cha North Korea 1 0 1
Osama Al-Mouallad Saudi Arabia 1 0 1
Nam Chol Pak North Korea 1 0 1
Syed Rahim Nabi India 1 0 1
Moataz Al-Moussa Saudi Arabia 1 0 1
Bit-garam Yoon South Korea 1 0 1
Steven Dias India 1 0 1
Abdulwahab Al Safi Bahrain 1 0 1
Sunil Chhetri India 1 0 1
Hamdan Kamali United Arab Emirates 1 0 1
Karim Ansarifar Iran 1 0 1
Abdulla Baba Fatadi Bahrain 1 0 1
Jehad Alhoussain Syria 1 0 1
Ahmed Ateef Saudi Arabia 1 0 1